Records - of
Name
Father/
Husband Name
Post
D.O.B
Qualification
Subject
Experience
Date of Appointment
Date of confirmation
Subject & class taught
Lakshmi Shine Shine Principal M.A.B.Ed English
Aleyamma Paulose Paily Paulose PGT 18/04/67 M.A.B.Ed Hindi 14 yrs 01/06/04 01/06/05 Hindi-VII,VIII
Lissy Mathew KV. Mathai PGT 23/03/74 MA,B.Ed Malayalam 11 yrs 01/11/07 01/11/08 Malayalam-I VIII
Shamla M.P K.M. Salam PGT 22/05/73 MSC,B.Ed Maths 4 yrs 01/06/11 01/06/12 Maths IX to XII
Biji Ramachandran Ramachandran PGT 22/12/77 MCA Computer 3 yrs 04/06/10 04/06/11 Computer VI to XII
Dinesh M.R M.K.Raman TGT 07/05/79 MA,B.Ed Economics 5 yrs 01/03/11 01/03/12 Economics VI to X
Aiswarya Mohan Mohan TGT 31/05/87 MA,B.Ed English 2 yrs 02/06/11 02/06/12 English-VII to XII
Kavitha Rajan Rajan TGT(Part time) 22/02/79 MSC,B.Ed Physics 0 yrs 01/04/11 01/04/12 Physics VIII to VI
Nimisha P.M Vinil.K.V TGT 15/05/86 MSC,B.Ed Chemistry 1 yr 01/01/12 2/4/13 Chemistry VIII to XII
Anisha K.A M.A.Appukuttan TGT 17/04/87 MSC,B.Ed Zoology 1 yr 02/06/11 02/06/12 Zoology –VII,VIII,XI,XII
Jyothi .K. Vijayan K.N.Vijaya Kumar TGT 09/2/89 BSc,BEd Maths 01/4/13 Maths-VII,VIII
Geethu Thankappan Thankappan .P.C TGT 05/02/1989 M.A B.Ed Social science 01/4/13 Social science- VI,VII
Anju P.S P.N.Sasidharan TGT 21/04/89 MCA Computer 01/01/13 I to V
Praveena Raman Raman PRT 25/05/86 MA,B.Ed Hindi 1 yr 16/11/12 2/4/13 Hindi-III,IV
Arya Rajan Rajan PRT 01/04/88 MSC,B.Ed Maths 2 yrs 02/06/11 02/06/12 Maths – I,III
Priya Biju Biju PRT 24/03/79 BA,B.Ed English 5 yrs 02/06/11 02/06/12 English – V,VI
Sameena K.M Mohammad PRT 24/12/83 BSC,B.Ed Chemistry-VI,VII 3 yrs 1/06/12 2/4/13 Chemistry VI TO VIII
Simi Paul Paul PRT 2/4/83 M.A,B.Ed Hindi 1 yr 1/6/12 2/4/13 Hindi II,IV
Nisha Mohan Mohan PRT 20/4/80 B.A,B.Ed Chemistry 2 yrs 2/4/13 Maths I,II
Swathi S K.K.Santhosh PRT 30/5/90 B.Sc,B.Ed Natural science 1 yr 1/6/12 2/4/13 EVS I,II
Nimmy Paul Paul PRT 01/06/86 MSC,B.Ed Biology 2 yrs 01/01/13 Natural science –IV,VI
Anjaly Unnikrishnan Unnirishnan PRT 10/8/85 MA.B.Ed Hindi 3 yrs 01/04/13 Hindi – V,VI
Ambily S Nair Prasanthkumar.K PRT 31/05/78 BSC,B.Ed Natural science 1 yr 2/4/13 Natural science –III ,IV
Remya Purushothaman Puroshothaman PRT 17/04/86 MA,B.Ed Malayalam 4 yrs 2/4/13 Malayalam –II,V
Athulva C.R Rajan PRT 01/05/83 BSC,B.Ed Maths 1 yr 01/04/12 Maths -IV III
Siji Rajesh Rajesh PRT 01/02/82 BSc,B.Ed Natural science 2 yrs 01/12/11 01/12/12 EVS-I,II
Shernima Shams S.Shamsudeen PRT 01/10/89 B.A,B.Ed English 2/04/13 Eng I ,II
Ligi paulose Paulose Librarian 25/5/76 B.Sc.B L Sc Library Sc 15 yrs 1/6/06 2/6/07
Vyasan Raman PRT 27/5/69 Ganabhooshanam Music 3 yrs 01/04/11 2/4/12 Music –I to X
Sasidharan M.K Krishnan PRT 01/05/63 KGTE Art,craft 15 yrs 01/06/04 01/06/05 Drawing I to VII
Aleyamma Binoy Peon 20/4/65 SSLC 2 yrs 2/4/11 2/4/12
Entries Per Page
Page of